LESTVICA

 EKIPAŠZPIT
1.RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN11100120
2.MRK LJUBLJANA1063115
3.RK DOL TKI HRASTNIK1171315
4.RK SVIŠ IVANČNA GORICA1071215
5.ROKOMETNI KLUB KRŠKO1161413
6.RK DRAVA PTUJ1151511
7.RD RUDAR1142510
8.ŠD MOKERC - KIG1142510
9.RK ČRNOMELJ1142510
10.RD HERZ ŠMARTNO113268
11.ROKOMETNI KLUB GROSUPLJE103076
12.RK RADEČE PAPIR NOVA113086
13.RK BREŽICE102175
14.ŠRD ŠKOFLJICA PEKARNA PEČJAK101274
 EKIPAŠZPIT
1.ŠRD ŠKOFLJICA PEKARNA PEČJAK11100120
2.RD RIKO RIBNICA1090118
3.RD HERZ ŠMARTNO1070314
4.RK KOČEVJE1050510
5.RK ČRNOMELJ104068
6.ROKOMETNI KLUB GROSUPLJE101092
7.RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN1100110
 EKIPAŠZPIT
1.MRK KRKA11110022
2.RD RIKO RIBNICA1080216
3.RK SVIŠ IVANČNA GORICA1060412
4.RK METLIKA1150610
5.RK TRIMO TREBNJE104159
6.ROKOMETNI KLUB GROSUPLJE101183
7.RK ČRNOMELJ1000100
 EKIPAŠZPIT
1RK SVIŠ IVANČNA GORICA11110022
2MRK KRKA1070314
3RK BREŽICE114169
4RK SEVNICA103167
5RD RIKO RIBNICA103167
6RK ČRNOMELJ103167
7RK KOČEVJE102084
 EKIPAŠZPIT
1MRK KRKA990018
2RD RIKO RIBNICA970214
3RK SEVNICA960312
4RK TRIMO TREBNJE951311
5ROKOMETNI KLUB GROSUPLJE94058
6RK SVIŠ IVANČNA GORICA92165
7RK ČRNOMELJ91264
8RK KOČEVJE90090
 EKIPAŠZPIT
1MRK KRKA760112
2RD RIKO RIBNICA64028
3RK TRIMO TREBNJE63127
4ROKOMETNI KLUB GROSUPLJE73046
5RK SVIŠ IVANČNA GORICA52125
6RK ČRNOMELJ70070

TEKME

14. 12. 2019 ob 19:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN
1. 2. 2020 ob 19:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RK DOL TKI HRASTNIK
15. 2. 2020 ob 19:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RK RADEČE PAPIR NOVA
29. 2. 2020 ob 19:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RK SVIŠ IVANČNA GORICA
14. 3. 2020 ob 19:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : MRK LJUBLJANA
15. 12. 2019 ob 14:30
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RK KOČEVJE
14. 12. 2019 ob 10:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RD RIKO RIBNICA
14. 12. 2019 ob 11:30
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RD RIKO RIBNICA
21. 12. 2019 ob 11:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RK GRČA KOČEVJE
25. 1. 2020 ob 11:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RK SVIŠ IVANČNA GORICA
25. 1. 2020 ob 10:00
Športna dvorana SŠ Črnomelj
RK ČRNOMELJ : RK SVIŠ IVANČNA GORICA

KJE IGRAMO